Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vardarac Vardarac 12 34 29
1. NK Vardarac Vardarac 12 34 29
2. NK Mladost Draž 12 22 27
2. NK Mladost Draž 12 22 27
3. NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak 12 29 26
3. NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak 12 29 26
4. ŠNK Polet Karanac 12 8 21
4. ŠNK Polet Karanac 12 8 21
5. NK Šokadija Duboševica 12 16 20
5. NK Šokadija Duboševica 12 16 20
6. NK Jovan Lazić Bolman 12 11 17
6. NK Jovan Lazić Bolman 12 11 17
7. NK Columbus 2005 Suza 12 -7 17
7. NK Columbus 2005 Suza 12 -7 17
8. NK Petlovac Petlovac 12 -11 15
8. NK Petlovac Petlovac 12 -11 15
9. NK Napredak Batina 12 -19 14
9. NK Napredak Batina 12 -19 14
10. NK Belje Kneževo 12 -16 11
10. NK Belje Kneževo 12 -16 11
11. NK Mladost Čeminac 12 -17 8
11. NK Mladost Čeminac 12 -17 8
12. NK Dinamo B.P.Selo 12 -19 8
12. NK Dinamo B.P.Selo 12 -19 8
13. NK Međimurec Kozarac 12 -31 6
13. NK Međimurec Kozarac 12 -31 6
12. NK Radnički Mirkovac 0 0 0
12. NK Radnički Mirkovac 0 0 0
II ŽNL Beli Manastir 20/21
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
23.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Mladost Draž
23.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Petlovac Petlovac
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
23.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Belje Kneževo
23.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Međimurec Kozarac
30.08.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
30.08.2020. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
30.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
30.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Mladost Draž
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
30.08.2020. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
ŠNK Polet Karanac
30.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Šokadija Duboševica
06.09.2020. 17:00
8 : 1
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Napredak Batina
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Belje Kneževo
06.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
06.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Mladost Draž
17.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Čeminac
12.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
13.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
13.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
13.09.2020. 17:00
7 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
13.09.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Šokadija Duboševica
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Napredak Batina
NK Napredak Batina
20.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Mladost Draž
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Petlovac Petlovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Belje Kneževo
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Radnički Mirkovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Vardarac Vardarac
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
27.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
27.09.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
27.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
ŠNK Polet Karanac
27.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Šokadija Duboševica
27.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Napredak Batina
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Mladost Čeminac
03.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Mladost Draž
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Napredak Batina
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Belje Kneževo
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
04.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Vardarac Vardarac
04.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
11.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Vardarac Vardarac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
11.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Napredak Batina
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Mladost Draž
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Petlovac Petlovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 3
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
18.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost Draž
NK Belje Kneževo
18.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Napredak Batina
NK Radnički Mirkovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Vardarac Vardarac
18.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Napredak Batina
25.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Draž
25.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Petlovac Petlovac
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Mladost Čeminac
31.10.2020. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
01.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Belje Kneževo
01.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
01.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Vardarac Vardarac
01.11.2020. 14:00
8 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
01.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
01.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 5
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Međimurec Kozarac
08.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 6
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
ŠNK Polet Karanac
08.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
08.11.2020. 14:00
7 : 1
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Napredak Batina
08.11.2020. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Mladost Draž
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
08.11.2020. 14:00
8 : 2
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Mladost Čeminac
14.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Draž
NK Belje Kneževo
15.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
15.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Vardarac Vardarac
15.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
15.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Napredak Batina
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
15.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Čeminac
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Međimurec Kozarac
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Napredak Batina
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Vardarac Vardarac
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec Kozarac
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija Duboševica
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak Batina
NK Vardarac Vardarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Draž
NK Radnički Mirkovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac Petlovac
NK Belje Kneževo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
NK Međimurec Kozarac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje Kneževo
NK Jovan Lazić Bolman
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Petlovac Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vardarac Vardarac
NK Mladost Draž
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak Batina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005 Suza
NK Šokadija Duboševica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo B.P.Selo
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak

VIJESTI

GALERIJA