ŠNK Polet Karanac

ŠNK Polet Karanac

II ŽNL Beli Manastir 22/23
NK Sloga Gajić
21.08.2022. 18:00
3 : 0
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Belje
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
21.08.2022. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
21.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 0
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
21.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Petlovac
21.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 5
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
21.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
HNK Bilje
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Jovan Lazić
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Belje
NK Ribar Kopačevo
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Napredak (B)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Čeminac
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
03.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Columbus 2005
04.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Petlovac
04.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Sloga Gajić
04.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
04.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Šokadija (D)
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
HNK Bilje
10.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Jovan Lazić
11.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Mladost Čeminac
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Petlovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
11.09.2022. 17:00
10 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Sloga Gajić
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Belje
NK Belje
17.09.2022. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Međimurec (K)
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 9
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
HNK Bilje
NK Columbus 2005
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Šokadija (D)
18.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak (B)
18.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Jovan Lazić
HNK Bilje
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Sloga Gajić
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Petlovac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Šokadija (D)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
25.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Belje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Ribar Kopačevo
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Mladost Čeminac
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Belje
01.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Columbus 2005
02.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 4
HNK Bilje
NK Petlovac
02.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Jovan Lazić
02.10.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Napredak (B)
02.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Međimurec (K)
02.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Šokadija (D)
02.10.2022. 16:30
12 : 0
NK Ribar Kopačevo
HNK Bilje
08.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
09.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Columbus 2005
09.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Petlovac
ŠNK Polet Karanac
09.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
09.10.2022. 16:00
8 : 0
NK Belje
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Sloga Gajić
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Belje
15.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Petlovac
16.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
HNK Bilje
NK Šokadija (D)
16.10.2022. 16:00
6 : 4
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Napredak (B)
16.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec (K)
16.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Čeminac
16.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 8
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
16.10.2022. 16:00
6 : 0
NK Ribar Kopačevo
HNK Bilje
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Columbus 2005
23.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Petlovac
23.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Belje
NK Ribar Kopačevo
23.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Sloga Gajić
23.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Napredak (B)
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
23.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Šokadija (D)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
23.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Belje
29.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 4
HNK Bilje
NK Napredak (B)
30.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 2
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Mladost Čeminac
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 5
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec (K)
30.10.2022. 14:30
5 : 0
NK Petlovac
NK Jovan Lazić
30.10.2022. 14:30
3 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
30.10.2022. 14:30
3 : 1
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Šokadija (D)
30.10.2022. 14:30
5 : 2
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
05.11.2022. 14:30
2 : 6
NK Međimurec (K)
HNK Bilje
05.11.2022. 14:30
3 : 2
NK Ribar Kopačevo
ŠNK Polet Karanac
06.11.2022. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Sloga Gajić
06.11.2022. 14:30
8 : 1
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
06.11.2022. 14:30
0 : 2
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Petlovac
06.11.2022. 14:30
0 : 2
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Columbus 2005
06.11.2022. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Napredak (B)
NK Jovan Lazić
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Columbus 2005
NK Mladost Čeminac
13.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Međimurec (K)
13.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 2
HNK Bilje
NK Napredak (B)
13.11.2022. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Petlovac
NK Šokadija (D)
13.11.2022. 14:00
7 : 1
NK Belje
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Ribar Kopačevo
13.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 5
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
NK Međimurec (K)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Belje
NK Napredak (B)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Columbus 2005
NK Jovan Lazić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
--.--.----
-- : --
ŠNK Polet Karanac
NK Šokadija (D)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Petlovac
NK Ribar Kopačevo
--.--.----
-- : --
HNK Bilje
NK Mladost Čeminac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Gajić
NK Bratstvo (Ja)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Columbus 2005
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jovan Lazić
ŠNK Polet Karanac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ribar Kopačevo
NK Petlovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Napredak (B)
NK Belje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šokadija (D)
HNK Bilje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Međimurec (K)
NK Sloga Gajić
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jovan Lazić 13 31 34
2. ŠNK Polet Karanac 13 35 29
3. HNK Bilje 13 14 29
4. NK Bratstvo (Ja) 13 18 26
5. NK Međimurec (K) 13 18 26
6. NK Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo 13 16 24
7. NK Šokadija (D) 13 18 20
8. NK Columbus 2005 13 -14 17
9. NK Sloga Gajić 13 0 15
10. NK Napredak (B) 13 -7 14
11. NK Mladost Čeminac 13 -27 11
12. NK Belje 13 -26 8
13. NK Petlovac 13 -34 4
14. NK Ribar Kopačevo 13 -42 1

VIDEO

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA